Monthly Archives: August 2017

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description B-Line BLINE WECO BBF1B CLEI: SN3PFGE Cisco Model: UBRMC3GX60V : Cisco Qty: 1 Used IBM 81Y4451 IBM SERVERAID M5015 6GBPS SAS PCIE RAID CONTROLLER WECO ERY1 CLEI: T3CPJ30 Siemens … Continue reading

Posted in WTS | Comments Off on Selling List

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Lucent BNJ820 Nortel CP100 100 Vertical VW24DSC VERTICAL WAVE 24 PORT DIGITAL STATION CARD Nortel CP150 150 Avaya 700508196 9408 Digital Phone (Icon) – New Cisco CP8945K9 8945 IP … Continue reading

Posted in WTB | Comments Off on Buying List

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Argus 01054620 RECTIFIER Cisco 8002514103 CLEI: SOI3PU7EAA 15454-OC192-SR1310 Cisco 8002514103 CLEI: SOI3PU7EAA 15454-OC192-SR1310 Battery Tech BT7A49AB Cisco 8002514103 CLEI: SOI3PU7EAA 15454-OC192-SR1310 Cisco 8002514103 CLEI: SOI3PU7EAA 15454-OC192-SR1310 Advanced Fiber 128266 … Continue reading

Posted in WTS | Comments Off on Selling List

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Polycom 220046162025 Model: VVX410 IP Phone w/ PoE New

Posted in WTB | Comments Off on Buying List

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Not Listed A0773054 TSI Nortel Fiber MultiNode IPE 1 to 4 Superloops Network Appliance Model: DS4243 : Netapps Lot . Netapps fully loaded with Hard drives. Please contact us … Continue reading

Posted in WTS | Comments Off on Selling List

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Ciena 1306444905 LINEAGE QS865ATEZ Toshiba DP5022SD Refurb or OOS Working Aastra 80C00001AAAAA 6865i Phone POE – OOS Working or Refurb

Posted in WTB | Comments Off on Buying List

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Vortex V200D50486527801 Model: V200D50 CLEI: PBP1FT0DAA Lorain Emerson Marconi Vortex 200A Rectifier 486527801

Posted in WTS | Comments Off on Selling List

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Cisco SFP10GLR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-LR,SFP Module for SMF,1310nm Alcatel 3HE01617AAAA01 CLEI: IPUIAXJDAA BOARD Lucent 21G2U CLEI: SNRXDRMAAA DDM-2000 OPT LN INTFC Cisco SFP10GLRS Model: MODULES Emerson Electronics 486530400LREVA CLEI: … Continue reading

Posted in WTS | Comments Off on Selling List

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Polycom 220046135025 VVX 300 – OOS working Cisco SG20026P Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch, 24 10/100/1000 Ports, PoE and 2 Combo Mini-GBIC Ports (SLM2024PT) de Cisco

Posted in WTB | Comments Off on Buying List

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Adtran 1223426L6 CLEI: T1L9MNRAAA REPEATER Ericsson RDH102653 Cisco 8001857201 CLEI: WM1CNRCDAA 454 TIMING CONTROL+ CD Ericsson KDU1376241 DUS4101 Argus 01054620 RECTIFIER Lucent BBG220 CLEI: SARTA03AAA SLC-2000 TST HEAD CONT … Continue reading

Posted in WTS | Comments Off on Selling List