Monthly Archives: June 2017

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Cisco SFP10GSRS Model: MODULES Cisco SFP10GZR Model: MODULES Cisco X210GBSR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF,850nm Cisco VWIC32MFTG703 Model: MODULES Cisco HWIC2CE1T1PRI Model: MODULES Cisco X210GBLRM Model: MODULES … Continue reading

Posted in WTS | Comments Off on Selling List

Buying List

Posted in WTB | Comments Off on Buying List

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Lucent BDJ240 CLEI: SARTB00AAC SLC-2000 BANK CONTR Cisco CISCO1841 Modular Router w/2xFE, 2 WAN slots, 32 FL/128 DR HP 412800001 HP/Compaq 64MB Battery-backed Write Cache for Smart Array E200i … Continue reading

Posted in WTS | Comments Off on Selling List

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Tadiran MSMX Nortel NT6T03AA Siemens S50028Q1012B1 hiX5200 LU_POTS64_E Nortel NTLX44AA Alcatel 3EM21550BA Polycom 220040000001 Model: IP700 0 w/ PoE Nortel NTBB08GA Model: NVRAMII P/A FOR NV RAM R-II CARTRIDGES … Continue reading

Posted in WTB | Comments Off on Buying List

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Not Listed TELECT LOT SALE FOR A QUOTE VGA MALETOMALECABLES : 500x ‘ VGA MALE TO MALE 6FT New Cisco GLCSXMMD Model: MODULES h 305573B21 HP/Compaq 2GB 1-Port Fibre … Continue reading

Posted in WTS | Comments Off on Selling List

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Fujitsu FC9681STE1I03 Cisco Model: HWIC4ESWAND : Cisco HWIC-4ESW and HWIC-2FE MUST BE ORIGINAL / GENUINE CISCO QUALITY. Used is OK Qty. 1 of each Adtran 1181308L8 Cisco Model: SFPFC8GLW … Continue reading

Posted in WTB | Comments Off on Buying List

Selling List

Posted in WTS | Comments Off on Selling List

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Cisco Model: QSFP40GSRBD : Cisco New / F/S QTY:2 Polycom 220040000001 SoundStation IP 7000 POE – OOS Working

Posted in WTB | Comments Off on Buying List

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description 10Gtek ASFGETCISCO Model: GLCT Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module, 1000Base-T Nortel NT6X60AA CLEI: ENPQSA41XX NORTEL Ciena NTK552FB Cisco X210GBLRM Model: MODULES Cisco SFPH10GBCU2M Model: CABLES 10GBASE-CU … Continue reading

Posted in WTS | Comments Off on Selling List

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Cisco 15454CEMR10 Mitel 50006123 Model: 8568 Digital Phone OOSW Nortel NTLX44AA NewBridge 90445816 Fujitsu FC9580L8B3 Cisco UBRMC20X20V20D

Posted in WTB | Comments Off on Buying List