Monthly Archives: May 2017

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Shoretel 230 plain NEW

Posted in WTB | Comments Off on Buying List

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Alcatel 8DG59241AD Alcatel-Lucent LNW58 Alcatel-Lucent UN375G Alcatel-Lucent 5ESS 73GB 3B21 DISK DRIVE Lucent 596B3 CLEI: PWPQAS9AAC UNIT POWER ADC FL272RPNL Argus 01054620 RECTIFIER HP 370855001 HP/Compaq Smart Array P600 … Continue reading

Posted in WTS | Comments Off on Selling List

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE Nokia 472100A Model: FRGPFLEXI FRGP Flexi RF Module 2100MHz Triple 70W Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH … Continue reading

Posted in WTS | Comments Off on Selling List

Buying List

Posted in WTB | Comments Off on Buying List

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Alcatel 3CC08920

Posted in WTB | Comments Off on Buying List

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description 10Gtek ASFGETCISCO Model: GLCT Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module, 1000Base-T 10Gtek ASFGETCISCO Model: GLCT Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module, 1000Base-T 10Gtek ASFGETCISCO Model: … Continue reading

Posted in WTS | Comments Off on Selling List

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Polycom 220012550001 SoundPoint IP 550 w/ AC – NEW

Posted in WTB | Comments Off on Buying List

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Cisco GLCT 1000base-tx miniGBIC Cisco SFPOC3MM OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-2KM-LC) Cisco GLCBXU BIDI SFP(TX1310/) Cisco SFP10GSR SFP+() Cisco SFPOC3LR2 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1550 nm Transceiver Cisco WIC1T one-port WAN interface card … Continue reading

Posted in WTS | Comments Off on Selling List

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Peco II SM50F48PM RECTIFIER Cisco WSC2960X24TSL Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base Nortel NTFC07BA05 MULTI-CHANNEL POWER AMPLIFIER Dell 09PN0D Model: X018P X108P 16 Port POE … Continue reading

Posted in WTS | Comments Off on Selling List

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Avaya 700508194 Model: 1416 Digital Phone (Global) New Cisco CP7841K9 7841 IP Phone – New Cisco CP8831K9 8831 Unified IP Conference Phone – New Polycom 220048400025 VVX 401 IP … Continue reading

Posted in WTB | Comments Off on Buying List