Monthly Archives: April 2017

Buying List

Posted in WTB | Comments Off on Buying List

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description HP JD118B Model: MODULES Relay Alarms, 12-Relays, 12 inputs 102-902525-501 HP JD095C Model: MODULES Cisco QSFP40GLR4 Model: MODULES UP CONVERTER 622-8642-003 Cisco HWIC2T Model: MODULES DMR 3000 WS INTFC … Continue reading

Posted in WTS | Comments Off on Selling List

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Panasonic KXTD7685 Model: WIRELESS Cisco WSX4748SFPE Polycom 220040250025 Model: VVX101 P/A FOR 60 PIECES, NEW AND/OR REFURBISHED Cisco CPMICWIREDS Expansion Mics for 8831 – Refurb Mitel 9184000100 Superset 4DN … Continue reading

Posted in WTB | Comments Off on Buying List

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Cisco Model: WSC3570G48TS : Cisco S Qty: 1 Used Cisco 15454FTA2 Toshiba DKT2404REFURBISHED Model: DKT2404REF Toshiba DKT-2404 Cordless phone (Refurbished) Nortel NT7D16 Data Access cards, any condition, any quantity … Continue reading

Posted in WTB | Comments Off on Buying List

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Nortel NTYS03 Model: IP1120E 500 pieces of IP1120e used Cisco WSX4012 Cisco WSG5487 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver Cisco WSSUP7203BXL CLEI: CNUCAFGAAA Cisco WSG5484F 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver Cisco 8001230802 Model: PRP1 … Continue reading

Posted in WTS | Comments Off on Selling List

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Cisco SFP10GSR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-SR ,SFP Module for MMF,850nm Advanced Fiber NPCCSC3B CLEI: LFPUW10EAA BOARD Emerson Electronics 486528200 CLEI: PBPUGW02AA PWR CONVN UN Cisco XENPAK10GBLR Model: MODULES 11GBASE-LR XENPAK … Continue reading

Posted in WTS | Comments Off on Selling List

Buying List

Posted in WTB | Comments Off on Buying List

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Avaya 700472889 IP500 4-Port Expansion Siemens S50028Q2120A27 Model: MCXUB1GE4EE up to 20 units Mitel MITEL9189000301 Model: SC1000 Mitel Superconsole 1000 9189-000-301 (Dark Grey/Refurbished) TIE/Nitsuko NITSUK88363 Model: 88363BLACK Nitsuko Onyx … Continue reading

Posted in WTB | Comments Off on Buying List

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description ADC 150110306 CLEI: T1LIEF04AA HRU-412 HDSL RMT UN Nortel NT8E01QC CLEI: SNTXPED3AA NORTEL Lucent KS24410L22 408764173 Emulex Corp LPE12002 Model: EMULEX Emulex and Qlogic boards DEC – Digital 5740I3 … Continue reading

Posted in WTS | Comments Off on Selling List

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description HP 781518B21 CLEI: HPE 1.2TB 12G SAS 10K 2.5 *** NEW RETAIL BHP NEW Retail BOX HP 781518B21 CLEI: HPE 1.2TB 12G SAS 10K 2.5 *** NEW RETAIL BHP … Continue reading

Posted in WTS | Comments Off on Selling List