Monthly Archives: December 2016

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Ericsson NTM2012741/2 SET OF MATERIALS/CNU/CABLES 1800MHz Viking Electronics C-500 C-500 Juniper PWR-MX960-AC-S-B . 4 x PWR-MX960-AC-S-B HP 744052-001 744052-001 hp 500662-B21 Hynix HMT125U7BFR8C-H9 HMT125U7BFR8C-H9 Cisco AIR-CAP3702I-A-K9 10x AIR-CAP3702I-A-K9 nib … Continue reading

Posted in WTB | Comments Off on Buying List

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Motorola AP-7131-66040-D-WR-D Ready stock of Motorola Access points IBM 46X1135 SONY SDT 11000 DDS4 DAT INTERNAL 20/40GB WITH 51/4 BLACK BEZEL Panasonic WJ-ND400K Panasonic 64 Camera Network Video Recorder … Continue reading

Posted in WTS | Comments Off on Selling List

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Cisco CP8831K9 8831 IP Phone New Nortel NT8B45AH Model: T7406E battery only Redback BMK905771

Posted in WTB | Comments Off on Buying List

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description APC – American Power SYMIM4 APC SYMMETRA PX Intelligent Module Cisco SFP10GBXU SFP+10GB BIDI TX1270/1330 20KM OCCAM 6246 Cisco XENPAK10GBLR XENPAK 10GB 1310 10KM Cisco GLCSXMMD Model: MODULES Nortel … Continue reading

Posted in WTS | Comments Off on Selling List

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Cisco AIR-BR1410A-A-K9 NIB or NOB cisco C6832-X-LE C6832-X-LE HP J9299A J9299A Cisco WS-C3560C-8PC-S WS-C3560C-8PC-S FASTCAST Compressors Cisco C3KX-NM-1G C3KX-NM-1G Kingston KVR800D2S6/2G KVR800D2S6/2G 2GB 200-Pin DDR2 SO-DIMM DDR2 800 (PC2 … Continue reading

Posted in WTB | Comments Off on Buying List

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description AMD FASTCAST : Laptops ibm 23R0829 23R0829 22R5946 22R6160 71P7534 146GB 10K FC Fibre Disk DELL SFP-10G-SR CISCO SFP-10G-SR Arista SFP-10G-LR Arista Compatible 10GBASE-LRL SFP+ Optics Module,10km duplex SMF … Continue reading

Posted in WTS | Comments Off on Selling List

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Polycom VVX500 Nortel M2250 Polycom VVX400 Yealink T48G Nortel M9316CW Cisco Model: CISCO3925E : Cisco3925E or Cisco3825E-SEC/K9 Must be in very good physical condition Eltek Valere 241115105 Polycom 220046161025 … Continue reading

Posted in WTB | Comments Off on Buying List

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description HP 244949B21 HP NC6770 PCI-X 1000SX Gb Server Adapter Alcatel 6440111013 UD-48 OUTPUT COND 30mhz Westell A9031FC02 FUSE CARD ORIGINAL DSA0151A12S DVE DSA-0151A-12 S SWITCHING POWER ADAPTER DC 12V … Continue reading

Posted in WTS | Comments Off on Selling List

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Cisco WS-C3750X-48P-L WS-C3750X-48P-L ANY MFR USB BLACK KEYBOARD NEW ONLY USB KEYBOARDS FOR OUR PRODUCTION LINE…BLACK ONLY..USB HP FX4800 ,QUADRO4000 TO BUY Quadro4000,,NVS450,,FX3700,FX4800,FX5800,FX3800 CISCO WS-C3750X-48T-L Cisco WS-C3750X-48T-L , pls … Continue reading

Posted in WTB | Comments Off on Buying List

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description cisco R-ISE-VM-K9= Sell 2 pcs R-ISE-VM-K9= , ORIGINAL HP 404794-001 Qty. 100 HP 408642-001 DC7700 CMT USB Control Assembly ea NORTEL NT2X09AA 50 UNITS OF NT2X09AA HP N5600-M12Q Sell … Continue reading

Posted in WTS | Comments Off on Selling List