Monthly Archives: November 2016

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Arista DCS-7060CX-32S (1x) used Arista DCS-7060CX-32S Cisco C887VA-K9 QLOGIC QLE2462 to BUY QLE2462-generic ( plain) version HP 583966-B21 NEW (F/S.or RENEW HP) 583966-B21 -1pc HP 709943-B21 NEW (F/S.or RENEW … Continue reading

Posted in WTB | Comments Off on Buying List

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description TANDBERG 08962 Factory Sealed MLR/SLR Cleaning Ctgs Tandberg #08962, Compatible LENOVO 20C0S07P00 ***LENOVO THINKPAD YOGA S1 *** INTEL SR1K8 G-3260 Dell F761C F761C E6420 Motherboards ea x59 HP 627812-B21 … Continue reading

Posted in WTS | Comments Off on Selling List

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description HP 581286B21 Cisco XFP10GBSR XFP() HP 652753B21 HP 1TB 6G SAS 72K rpm LFF (35-inch) Cisco WSC2960X48TDL Model: WSC2960X48TD Cisco CWDMGBIC1530 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1530 nm Transceiver Cisco WSC3750V224TSS … Continue reading

Posted in WTS | Comments Off on Selling List

Selling List

Posted in WTS | Comments Off on Selling List

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Not Listed L30250F600A686 Siemens Opti Point WL2 Professional S Wireless Voip Telephone TSI\Nortel A0773056 Please provide pricing and availability Nortel NTAB4213 Digital Audio Conferencing Unit Series 2 Refurb

Posted in WTB | Comments Off on Buying List

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Cisco WS-X4624-SFP-E WS-X4624-SFP-E SK or HY 16G 2R*4 DDR3 10000pcs 16G 2Rx4 DDR3 memory , must be SK or HY brand. PO Cisco AIR-SAP2602I-A-K9 NIB or NOB Cisco CISCO2901-SEC/K9 … Continue reading

Posted in WTB | Comments Off on Buying List

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description CSICO CP-7925G-E-K9= CP-7925G-E-K9= CP-7925G-E-K9= INTEL SR0RG I3-3220 IBM 42D0678 IBM 146GB 15K 6Gbps 2.5 SAS HDD JUNIPER EX2200-24P-4G Juniper EX2200-24P-4G Exmail: XEROX WORKCENTER 4250XF Xerox WorkCentre 4250XF 4250N Multifunction … Continue reading

Posted in WTS | Comments Off on Selling List

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description MobileAccess WBB8UWIDEBAND Nortel NTK525CAE5 MobileAccess WBB8UWIDEBAND Nortel NTTQ4021E6 Model: 6140 HP JH191A HP 10500 44p GbE/4p 10GbE SFP+ SE Mod Cisco Model: WSC385048FE : Cisco Qty: 2 Refurbished Cisco … Continue reading

Posted in WTS | Comments Off on Selling List

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Ericsson KRC1612961 Model: RUS02B1 2100MHz Radio Unit ) for RBS6000, 100W 40MHz Mitel 9189000300 Super Console 1000 Light Gray Backlit Refurb Nortel NT9T6325 BCM 50 Rack Mount Shelf (not … Continue reading

Posted in WTB | Comments Off on Buying List

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Juniper SRX110-RMK NEW OR NOB in original Box Cisco WS-C3750X-48T-S Cisco WS-C3750X-48T-S , pls email Cisco WS-C3560X-48P-L Cisco WS-C3560X-48P-L , pls email Tandberg 3520-LTO NEW OR REF // best … Continue reading

Posted in WTB | Comments Off on Buying List