Monthly Archives: September 2016

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description HP J9739A Seagate, Western digital HIGH VOLUME OF HDD HIGH VOLUME OF HDD FASTCAST Printer scrap CISCO WS-C4500X-SFP+ WS-C4500X-SFP Seagate, Western digital HIGH VOLUME OF HDD HIGH VOLUME OF … Continue reading

Posted in WTB | Comments Off on Buying List

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description HP/Compaq 797263-B21 55Pcs of 797263-B21 6TB 7200 RPM 3.5 6Gbps 32MB LFF SAS Hot Cisco A9K-8X100GE-SE A9K-8X100GE-SE CISCO WS-C3850-24P-S Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base – Scott … Continue reading

Posted in WTS | Comments Off on Selling List

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Cisco XENPAK10GBLRM Model: MODULES Cisco SPA8X1GEV2 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter Cisco WIC2T 2-Port Serial WAN Interface Card Cisco CONSAUWCSP100 Not Listed SFPH10GBACU5M 3rd party 100% Compatible Cisco … Continue reading

Posted in WTS | Comments Off on Selling List

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Avaya 108514423 Model: AVAYAMAGIX412 Avaya Magix 412 TDL Avaya 108514498 Model: AVAYAMAGIX016 Avaya Magix 016 ETR

Posted in WTB | Comments Off on Buying List

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Cisco UBR7225VXR UBR7225VXR a New one STK-RPS-1005 STK-RPS-1005 3x STK-RPS-1005 +(RPS cable) with 1x STK-RPS-1005C CISCO CISCO2921/K9 PLs send Apple MACBOOK Apple MacBook Air / Pro CISCO ASR1000-SIP40 ASR1000-SIP40 … Continue reading

Posted in WTB | Comments Off on Buying List

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description INTEL S5400SF Intel Server Board S5400SF CISCO WS-C3850-24P-S Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base – Scott HP VGA – DVI 6 ft. DVI to VGA monitor cable … Continue reading

Posted in WTS | Comments Off on Selling List

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description PANDUIT FRSP6CYL Cisco SFP10GER Model: MODULES 10GBASE-ER ,SFP Module for SMF,1550nm40KM Not Listed GLCFE100BXD 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco 100BASE-BX-D SFP for single-strand SMF, TX1550nm/RX1310nm LC 20km PANDUIT FRH4512X4BL … Continue reading

Posted in WTS | Comments Off on Selling List

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description SC4UAD AVOCENT Avocent SC4UAD-001 SwitchView SC4 UAD KVM Switch Buying used/pulled units. Minimum per sale is 50 Pieces Avocent SC4UAD001 Secure KVM Switching with USB Support Nortel NTYS18BC70E6 1210 … Continue reading

Posted in WTB | Comments Off on Buying List

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Cisco HWIC-16A HWIC-16A Extreme 16504 3x 16504 extreme Cisco WS-C4948-S Cisco WS-C2960X-48FPD-L 1X WS-C2960X-48FPD-L CISCO CP-9951-W-A-K9= CP-9951-W-A-K9=,5PCS cisco VIC3-4FXS/DID used/ref Apple IPHONE 5S 16gb unlocked Cisco CISCO 2511 (2) … Continue reading

Posted in WTB | Comments Off on Buying List

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description N/A FASTCAST Dell compellent controller and an expansion shelf with 16 1tb 7200rpm drives – HP 578188-001 Qty. 100 HP 578188-001 RP5700 SFF Socket 775 System Board ea Hitachi … Continue reading

Posted in WTS | Comments Off on Selling List