Monthly Archives: August 2016

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description AASTRA TECHNOLOGIES A6735-0131-10-01 EMAIL BEST PRICE CISCO WS-X4748-RJ45V+E 1X CISCO WS-X4748-RJ45V+E USED/REF CISCO SPA-8XOC3-POS used/ref Toshiba IP5132-SD Toshiba IP5132-SD Gigabit IP Phones Refurbished NVIDIA-QUADRO QUADRO 4000,QUADRO 5 Quadro FX3800,4000,FX4800,FX5800,Quadro2000 … Continue reading

Posted in WTB | Comments Off on Buying List

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description JUNIPER EX4550-32F-AFO EX4550-32F-AFO & ADDITIONAL JPSU-650W-AC-AFO Dell / APC BATTERY BACK UPS APC Dell APC BATTERY BACK UPS Multi 92G9470 92G9470- 16mb SIMM, Memory, 72 Pin, Parity Cisco SLASR1-AES … Continue reading

Posted in WTS | Comments Off on Selling List

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Cisco XENPAK10GBLR Model: MODULES 11GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF,1310nm,DOM Cisco XENPAK10GBER XENPAK() Ciena 1640356901 CLIENT INTERFACE MODULE HP JC099A HP A5800-24G-PoE Switch HP JG922A HP 1920-8G-PoE+ (180W) Switch Cisco … Continue reading

Posted in WTS | Comments Off on Selling List

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Synology Rack Station RS3614XS Lucent TN877 CLEI: E5PQ31R Calix 42000022 SFP UNIT WITH PIGTAIL

Posted in WTB | Comments Off on Buying List

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Ingenico/Checkmate/IVII CM3000 used CheckManager 3000’s AKA IVI3000/CM3000 MRV NC316-24TSC5-4S NC316-24TSC5-4S MRV Seagate ST2000NM0001 lots of used clean pulled or refurbished Seagate server HDDs Juniper SRX-MP-1SFP-GE , SRX SRX-MP-1SFP-GE , … Continue reading

Posted in WTB | Comments Off on Buying List

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Mix TONERS Toner dealers that buy used toner Polycom 2200-48400-025 New Polycom VVX 401 instock aggressive for stock also vvx411 ins TOSHIBA (VIVETRONIC) TP2C1000001600P SSD Toshiba Base SSD (Part … Continue reading

Posted in WTS | Comments Off on Selling List

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description DATA RECOVERY 310-073014-001 Alcatel 3EC16452BB Alcatel 3EC16452BB Avaya Model: 4621SW 4621sw used Alcatel 3EC16452BB Nortel T7316CHARCOAL T7316 charcoal used Cisco Model: WSC385012X48U : Cisco -L Qty:1 Factory Sealed CONCENTRATOR … Continue reading

Posted in WTS | Comments Off on Selling List

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Lucent 08000951307 Model: STINGER Lucent ES760 Lucent TN877 Nortel NT5B20 Model: 8X24DSKSU 8X24 DS W/DR5 SOFTWARE Lucent J69000C1 OPT TRNSL SYS Nortel NTBB51CB Model: ASMWMWI W/MESSAGE WAITING Nortel NT5B01 … Continue reading

Posted in WTB | Comments Off on Buying List

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description HP 627810-B21 HP Memory – 66 pcs. 627810-B21 – any condition please Tally T2240-24 2 Tally T2240-24 printers, new or NOB with manuals Seagate ST2000NM0011 lots of used clean … Continue reading

Posted in WTB | Comments Off on Buying List

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description N/A 00HN823 Dell GX780 Core 2 Duo 2.93/3.0Ghz, 2.0gb RAM, 160GB HDR, DVD Ron TOWER N/A 04W3990 Dell, HP, Lenovo, Asus MULTI PC’s Desktop Tower SFF Intel Core i3 … Continue reading

Posted in WTS | Comments Off on Selling List