Monthly Archives: February 2016

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Not Listed X210GBZR 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco 10GBASE-ZR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect Not Listed SFPOC3LR1 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco SFP, Fast … Continue reading

Posted in WTS | Comments Off on Selling List

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description OFS LST1U072 Fiber Distribution Shelf Cisco CWDMSFP1590 Calix 10003656 CLEI: BVL3AW5FTA CAIX 10001827 CLEI: SOUIBM2GAB AC DSXDR19 DSX Panel 19 56 Position Cisco CWDMGBIC1590 Antec Model: LLFR45870MHZ ANTEC LLFR … Continue reading

Posted in WTS | Comments Off on Selling List

Buying List

Posted in WTB | Comments Off on Buying List

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Ericsson ROJ11922458 Alcatel 3FE53441AC Alcatel 3FE53441AC Nortel NT1X55FA Cisco X210GBLR X2() Alcatel 3FE53441AC Nortel NT1X55FA Alcatel 3FE53441AC Cisco XENPAK10GBER XENPAK() Nortel NT1X55FA Alcatel 3FE53441AC Cisco SFPGET CLEI: IPUIAPARAC Siemens … Continue reading

Posted in WTS | Comments Off on Selling List

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Avaya KS23395L3 MOH Coupler for G450 Refurb Avaya 700262462 4-Port License Card Only for Partner Messaging New Avaya 700226525 Large Voice Messaging PC Card New Cisco WSC3560V248TSS Model: WSC3560V248TS … Continue reading

Posted in WTB | Comments Off on Buying List

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Cisco Model: WSC385048PWS : CISCO Z 48 Port Switch 10GB module installed. ​C3KX-NM-10G Factory Sealed Nortel NTBB24GA modular ics t1 clock services card Nortel NTBB02GA 2 port fibre expansion … Continue reading

Posted in WTS | Comments Off on Selling List

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Nortel NTC804AA Adtran 1187003E1 TA5006 CHASSIS Nortel NTDK79AA Adtran 1187100L2 NewBridge 906197XX Cisco WSC3560V224TSS Model: WSC3560V224TS Adtran 1187310L1 Nortel NT6T03AA Adtran 1187020G2 Cisco ASR9900RPSE Lucent ERB5 Nortel NTLX44AA AFC … Continue reading

Posted in WTB | Comments Off on Buying List

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Juniper Networks Model: MXMPC3E3DR Juniper B line cards – a couple Juniper Networks Model: MXMPC3E3DR Juniper B line cards – a couple Avaya 700394703700466642 MM716 Analog Media Module New … Continue reading

Posted in WTB | Comments Off on Buying List

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Cisco Model: AIRCAP3702IA : Cisco Aironet K9 Qty:5 Factory Sealed Cisco WSG5483 1000BASE-T GBIC Transceiver Nortel NT7B75AAAC Model: CALLERID Polycom Model: SE225 Polycom Soundpoint Pro Aastra Model: 6751I AASTRA … Continue reading

Posted in WTS | Comments Off on Selling List

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description INFINERA 8000121003 CLEI: WMOTCR5MAB DLM-OCG5 C BAND TYPE Ciena B7201086301 CLEI: WMOTBWZFAA Ciena NTK530QE APC – American Power SY50K80F SYMMETRA PX 50KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet APC – American … Continue reading

Posted in WTS | Comments Off on Selling List