Monthly Archives: January 2016

Selling List

Posted in WTS | Comments Off on Selling List

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Nortel NTK529AC Cisco SFP10GBLR SFP+() Cisco CWDMGBIC1530 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1530 nm Transceiver Cisco GLCFE100EX HP 376138001 Model: DL385 HP ProLiant Server Cisco GLCT 1000base-tx miniGBIC APC – American … Continue reading

Posted in WTS | Comments Off on Selling List

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Mitel 50004894 5224 IP Phone New Dell Model: M620 Wanted-Qty (1) Dell PowerEdge Blade Server -Please see specs needed Nortel NTK603AB ADC FGSFHXPFH Nortel NT6T03AA ADC FGSFSFCH NewBridge 90826901 … Continue reading

Posted in WTB | Comments Off on Buying List

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Cisco 7911G Juniper Networks MEMNPE400512MB Lucent 109509745 Optical module Juniper Networks MEMARSP7204G Nortel NTNY45CA Panasonic KXTDA0156 Pansonic 4-channel Cell Station (Refurbished) Avaya AVAYATN790RLS6CARD Model: TN790RLS6 Avaya TN790 RLS6 Processor … Continue reading

Posted in WTB | Comments Off on Buying List

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description APC – American Power SY30K40F SYMMETRA PX 30KVA UPS with Internal Batteries Cisco Model: WSC3750X48PF 2X Cisco S Used good condition Cisco Model: WSC385048U : 2x Cisco L F/S … Continue reading

Posted in WTS | Comments Off on Selling List

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description IBM 39M4530 Nortel NTLX44AA Cisco SFPH10GBACU1M Cisco CWDMGBIC1490 Cisco CWDMGBIC1510 Polycom 220017960001 Model: 300 Polycom VoiceStation Conference Phone Cisco CWDMGBIC1570 Cisco SFPH10GBACU3M Cisco CWDMGBIC1470 Avaya 230516375001 Model: 2490 SoundStation2 … Continue reading

Posted in WTS | Comments Off on Selling List

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Marconi PC8622SMLRSC2 8 Port Series II SMF Long Reach module for ASX4K Mitel 50006474 Model: 5320E P/A FOR UP TO 180, NON-BACKLIT, NEW AND/OR REFURBISHED. THANKS, MEL Mitel 50006634 … Continue reading

Posted in WTB | Comments Off on Buying List

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Cisco GLCFE100LX SFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-LX, 1310nm SMF 20km Cisco GLCSXMMRGD Juniper Networks NSISG2000VSYS5 Cisco Model: WSC385048PWS Cisco Qty: 2 F/S Cisco SFPGEL CLEI: IPUIALKRAC SFP GBE/FC 1310nm, SMF, … Continue reading

Posted in WTS | Comments Off on Selling List

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Cisco Model: WSC2960X48TD CISCO L NEW Qty: Mitel 51013710 4120 16-Button Phone New Mitel 51009840 Wireless LAN Stand w/ Power Refurb IBM 8184300 Model: 8184306 Planar 7011 pSeries Mitel … Continue reading

Posted in WTB | Comments Off on Buying List

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description APC – American Power SYCFXR8 APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Cabinet -Full Cisco XENPAK10GBSR 10GBASE-SR XENPAK transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect Cisco XENPAK10GBLR 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver … Continue reading

Posted in WTS | Comments Off on Selling List