Monthly Archives: November 2015

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Cisco CISCOMEMISE512A10PK Cisco GLCSXMMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty Cisco WSG5484F 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver Cisco SFP10GBLR SFP+() Cisco CISCOXR1200016 Cisco WSG5484A 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver Cisco X210GBSR X2() Cisco … Continue reading

Posted in WTS | Comments Off on Selling List

Buying List

Posted in WTB | Comments Off on Buying List

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Alcatel 3FE61438BA Model: NALTJALU Alcatel 3BK28280AB Model: JBMTE3NB Alcatel 300986049 Model: XCEMUALU Alcatel 3FE51034AA Model: GLT4A Huawei 3037532 Model: ISUE2 Alcatel 3BK27201AB Model: PM18CALU Huawei 3028151 Model: LSUA

Posted in WTB | Comments Off on Buying List

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Cisco CISCOAIRCAS3KTK9 Cisco CISCOSSAA20K912424YG Cisco CISCOWSSVCMWPD3BBDL Cisco CISCOAIRCAP3502ENK910 Cisco CISCOAIRMSEB2C3W25 Cisco CISCOFREXCHDR Cisco CISCOSCSVCCSG2P1K9 Cisco CISCOAIRLAP1262NNK91 Cisco CISCOSAMIHA4BDLK9 Cisco CISCOWSSVCMWSS12BDL Cisco CISCOFLSCR1R2K9UP Cisco CISCOWSSVCSAMIBBK9 Cisco CISCOAIRCAP3502INK910 Cisco CISCOSCSVCGG50P Cisco … Continue reading

Posted in WTS | Comments Off on Selling List

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Cisco CISCOFLESRBUS8100 Cisco CISCOAIRWLC4404100K9 Cisco CISCOAIRWLC2125K9 Cisco WSC3750X24SS CLEI: CALL CISCO Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES Cisco XENPAK10GBER Model: MODULES Cisco CISCOS103K9ZU12233XNE Cisco CISCOS12KK5Z12032SY Cisco CFP100GLR4 Cisco Cisco HWIC1CE1T1PRI Cisco … Continue reading

Posted in WTS | Comments Off on Selling List

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Intel Xeon X5690 INTEL Xeon Six-Core @3.46GHz Cisco Model: CP7965G Qty: 5 Brand New

Posted in WTB | Comments Off on Buying List

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Polycom 220015810025 Model: CX3000IP P/A FOR 1 OR MORE UNIT(S) REFURBISHED. THANKS, MEL

Posted in WTB | Comments Off on Buying List

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Cisco CISCOACE16GLIC Cisco CISCOCSS5MEM288 Cisco CISCOACE47102FK9 Cisco CISCOCSS506PWRAC Cisco WSC385048TL CISCO GENUINE NIB SWITCH 1 YEAR WARRANTY Cisco CISCOSFGSSDDOSLIC Cisco CISCOUCSSICHNIC51 Cisco CISCOUCSSCCHCR5100 Cisco CISCOACE20SBCK9 Cisco CISCOLL11K800EN Cisco WSC3560G48PSS … Continue reading

Posted in WTS | Comments Off on Selling List

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Polycom 220046162025 VVX 410 Phone New Cisco 7965G p.o Cisco CXP100GSR10 Cisco ONSCXP100GSR10 Model: ONSCXP100GSR Cisco 7965G p.o Cisco CXP100GSR12

Posted in WTB | Comments Off on Buying List

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Cisco CISCO1200010DCPEM Cisco HWIC2CE1T1PRI Cisco SFPOC3SR SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-SR/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 2km Cisco CISCO2MEMPRP1G Cisco CISCOMEM12KRPFD1G Spirent 90662 CLEI: SMIUUX0CAA EDATS INE TEST ACCESS & FTPM … Continue reading

Posted in WTS | Comments Off on Selling List