Monthly Archives: September 2015

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Nortel Model: M7310BLACK M7310 black (no stand) used Cisco SFP10GZR Model: MODULES CHARCOAL Model: DKT3010S TOSHIBA CHARCOAL USED APC – American Power SY30K40F SYMMETRA PX 30KVA UPS with Internal … Continue reading

Posted in WTS | Comments Off on Selling List

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description HP HPSSDS Calix 10000517 Adtran 1179611L2 Aastra NT2N41AA03 Model: M9417CW Please provide pricing and availability for one telephone – black Calix 10000518

Posted in WTB | Comments Off on Buying List

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Nortel NT2X05AB Nortel – DMS-100 LINE CONVERTER 24V Nortel NT2X05AB Nortel – DMS-100 LINE CONVERTER 24V Nortel NT2X05AB Nortel – DMS-100 LINE CONVERTER 24V APC – American Power SY40K80F … Continue reading

Posted in WTS | Comments Off on Selling List

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Polycom 220046350025 VVX Color Expansion Module Avaya 700480585 9608 IP Phone OOS Working or Refurb Nortel NTHR83EB 1 PORT STM1 CHAN FRAME FP,PQC2 Avaya 700508196 Model: 9408 Nortel NTYS05BCGSE6 … Continue reading

Posted in WTB | Comments Off on Buying List

Buying List

Posted in WTB | Comments Off on Buying List

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Cisco XENPAK10GBER 10GBASE-ER XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect Cisco X210GBZR 10GBASE-ZR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect Maxcell EM71263 3 … Continue reading

Posted in WTS | Comments Off on Selling List

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Cisco CWDMSFP1590 Cisco CWDMGBIC1610 Cisco WIC1T Cisco CWDMGBIC1470 Cisco CWDMGBIC1510 Cisco FET10G Cisco CWDMGBIC1570 Cisco CWDMGBIC1590 Cisco SFPH10GBACU5M Cisco CWDMSFP1510 Cisco SFPH10GBCU7M Cisco WIC2T Cisco CWDMSFP1490 Cisco SFPH10GBACU10M Cisco … Continue reading

Posted in WTS | Comments Off on Selling List

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Cisco GLCSXMM CLEI: CNUIAFJAAC SFP GBE/FC 850nm, MMF, 550m Cisco GLCFE100BXU 100BASE-BX-U SFP for single-strand SMF, TX1310nm/RX1550nm LC 20km( Cisco GLCT CLEI: CNS8TUTAAC SFP, 1000Base-T AFC 01200133 Model: SBHSG7V … Continue reading

Posted in WTS | Comments Off on Selling List

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Cisco NIM2GECUSFP Nortel NT8B27 Model: T7316E T7316e black refurbish Cisco NIM2GECUSFP Polycom 220019000001 SoundStation Duo New Nortel NT8B31 Model: M7208 black , refurb

Posted in WTB | Comments Off on Buying List

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Cisco XFP10GEROC192IR XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-ER Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 intermediate-reach Cisco J8437A HP ProCurve 10-GbE X2-SC LR Optic Cisco SFP10GLRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver module for MMF and SMF, … Continue reading

Posted in WTS | Comments Off on Selling List