Monthly Archives: October 2014

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description APC – American Power SYSW80KF APC SYMMETRA PX 80KVA Static Switch Cisco WSG5486 Model: MODULES 1000Base-LX/LH long haul GBIC Cisco WSG5487 Model: MODULES 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Cisco GLCLHSMD Model: MODULES … Continue reading

Posted in WTS | Comments Off on Selling List

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Cisco 15600ASAP1PIO 3 units of . Send pricing and availability Cisco 15600ASAPCC 3 units of . Send pricing and availability Nortel NT8B45AAAU Model: BASE Base Only Avaya NTYS05BFE6 Model: … Continue reading

Posted in WTB | Comments Off on Buying List

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Alcatel-Lucent 236 CLEI: T11RD50AAA REPEATER LP//SP Nortel NTCA70FK Nortel Optera Card Cisco WSC3750X24TE CISCO original packing, clean serial, stock Cisco 15454OC3I81310 CLEI: WM2I300DAD 8-Port OC-3/STM-1 Optics Card – 8 … Continue reading

Posted in WTS | Comments Off on Selling List

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Avaya NTYS20BC70E6 Model: 1230 CLEI: AVAYA1230 12 ip phones Nortel NT5D61AB NEC 0891014IP1WW16ESIUA1 Nortel NTAK13AA We can use more at right cost Sun Micro 3753631 SUN RAID Fibre Channel … Continue reading

Posted in WTB | Comments Off on Buying List

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Cisco XENPAK10GBLRM Model: MODULES Lucent KFA14 Model: 109077073 OP10/1.5R1 Lucent LNW31 Cisco X210GBSR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF,850nm Cisco XENPAK10GBER Model: MODULES IBM 865851Y IBM 5100 NETFINITY … Continue reading

Posted in WTS | Comments Off on Selling List

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Nortel NTDK79AA Lucent NTN442CD Ericsson 995FA Nortel NTT831AA Lucent FD005239A Nortel NTHE96AZ Nortel NTK543CAE5 Motorola 52307900100 Lucent LNW84 ADC DSXDT44514HMB Cisco CP188ATA Model: 188ATA Cisco ATA-188 Nortel NTK543CAE5 Nortel … Continue reading

Posted in WTB | Comments Off on Buying List

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Alcatel 3CM03508CX Not Listed 3DB23005ABAA Node Contoller Card Ericsson NTGZ70BBE5 MFRM-3 1900 MHz DUAL VOLTAGE RADIO Cisco AS534CE1 Model: AS5300 From major Telco, in good condition Cisco AS534CE1 Model: … Continue reading

Posted in WTS | Comments Off on Selling List

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Cisco CP8831MICKIT Model: CPMICKIT Cisco Mic Kit for CP_8831 Cisco CP188ATA Model: 188ATA Cisco ATA -188 w/power Juniper Networks Model: MXMPC3E3DR Juniper B line cards – a couple Cisco … Continue reading

Posted in WTB | Comments Off on Buying List

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description FORTINET ADMFB8 Fortinet Gigabit Ethernet AMC Module – 8 x SFP Cisco WSG5487 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver Cisco SFP10GBSR SFP+() Cisco XENPAK10GBLR XENPAK() Fujitsu FC9511AWU1ISS05 Fujitsu Cisco GLCT 1000base-tx miniGBIC … Continue reading

Posted in WTS | Comments Off on Selling List

Buying List

Posted in WTB | Comments Off on Buying List