Monthly Archives: June 2014

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Nortel NT4K54AA Test Access Sonus Networks T3SN Sonus Networks GSX9000 T3 Interface Set – 672 DS0 ports (CNS30, CNA30) Nortel NT7E20GD CLEI: SNPQBTF2AA Nortel ADM, CARD SHELF PROCESSOR W/ … Continue reading

Posted in WTS | Comments Off on Selling List

Buying List

Posted in WTB | Comments Off on Buying List

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Nortel NTCA33BC NORTEL OPTERA QUAD OC-3 STM-1 TR CARD Nortel NTCA42BA Nortel Optera Card Sonus Networks MTA10A Sonus Networks GSX9000 System Timing Adapter (T1) Card Nortel NTCA30LC Nortel OPTera … Continue reading

Posted in WTS | Comments Off on Selling List

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Cisco AIRWLC440250K9 Cisco 4400 Series WLAN Controller Lucent ARW1B CLEI: T3DAL00BAR S1:12 Lucent BBS1 CLEI: T1PQ056AAB S5:6 Not Listed 7002642503 Cisco Wireless Acces Point Mounting Bracket w/ screws Not … Continue reading

Posted in WTS | Comments Off on Selling List

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description HP Model: JE045A HP Qty: 20 use Nortel M7310 Black oos/working Shoretel SG90V Model: 90V Shoretel ShoreGear () Switch Refurb Nortel T7208PLASTICS Model: T7208 used plastics only Char . … Continue reading

Posted in WTB | Comments Off on Buying List

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Avaya 700417389 IP500 VCM32 Base Card Refurb Nortel NTBB04GC Not Listed NT5A14AB Avaya NTYS06BFE6 Model: 1150EIPSET Avaya 1150IP SET Cisco PVDM236DM 36 Port Digital Modem Module Juniper Networks Model: … Continue reading

Posted in WTB | Comments Off on Buying List

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Fujitsu FC9512CRF2I08 Fujitsu OAM & NewBridge 90218931E Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 TDS3 Cisco Model: 7600SSC400 Cisco 1X F/S Nortel NTGZ7090 Nortel NTGY70BB Cisco WSC2960XR48TSI original new, clean serial, full warranty … Continue reading

Posted in WTS | Comments Off on Selling List

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Alcatel-Lucent 408889079 Host – CPU Pentium Nortel NT8E01PX Nortel DR4001082E6 Tellabs 81714144R5 Nortel NTN433HA Motorola ONT1400GTSC Cisco WMKC6900 Model: WALLMOUNT Cisco Wall Mount 6900 Nortel NTLW01AB Nortel NT0H05DB Motorola … Continue reading

Posted in WTB | Comments Off on Buying List

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Lucent KS24798L1 409120870 64WPPAM Cisco WSG5484 GBIC, 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet, 850nm, MMF, 550m Cisco GLCFE100LX SFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-LX, 1310nm SMF 20km Not Listed 3BK07790ADAA Kit 2 Feeders … Continue reading

Posted in WTS | Comments Off on Selling List

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Nortel NTN433HA Nortel NTLZ20DA Fujitsu FC9520MEM1 Memory Card Alcatel 3EM12349AA nCircle NCIRC006A Alcatel 3FE20752AA Juniper Networks PC1XGETYPE3XFPIQ2EA Nortel NTR651EL Nortel NT0H05HD Lucent KFA203 Mitel LR582906200 Model 4110 Charcoal Refurb … Continue reading

Posted in WTB | Comments Off on Buying List