Monthly Archives: August 2013

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Cisco WSX65822PA Cisco WSX690810G2T NIB product, clean serial, are Cisco WSC2960S48LPDL NIB product, clean serial, are Fujitsu FC9612H3S1I3 Optics, SNC1J3D2AC Sonus Networks MNS20 Sonus GSX9000 Management Network Server Card … Continue reading

Posted in WTS | Comments Off on Selling List

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Nortel M7208BLK Model: M7208 blk ADC D1M1B0004 Avaya NTYS05 Model: 1140E P/A FOR NEW . . MUST BE AVAYA BOX. ENG. TEXT. THANKS, MEL ADC D1M1B0004 Nortel NTYS18BC70 Model: … Continue reading

Posted in WTB | Comments Off on Buying List

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description

Posted in WTB | Comments Off on Buying List

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description TI ADS2S83AHP OWN STOCK ||| AD AD2702JD/883 hot stock ||| AD ADSP21020KG-100 OWN STOCK ||| AD ADSP2111BS-66 OWN STOCK ||| Coilcraft 0603CS-39NXJLW RF inductor, ceramic core, 5% tol, SMT, … Continue reading

Posted in WTS | Comments Off on Selling List

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Alcatel MMA3 CLEI: E5CPEE0 5ESS OPT PADDLE BD Allworx 9212 Allworx IP phones black Refurb Alcatel 3FE62543AA NELT-B Nortel NTYS18BC Model: 1210SIPSET Nortel English Text Siemens S50028Q3145A1 Nortel NTYS30BC70E6 … Continue reading

Posted in WTB | Comments Off on Buying List

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description APC – American Power SY10K40F SYMMETRA PX 10KVA UPS with Internal Batteries NSN 73522118 18 GHZ OUTDOOR UNIT AP/CC HC Cisco VWIC1MFTE1 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1610 nm Transceiver APC … Continue reading

Posted in WTS | Comments Off on Selling List

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description

Posted in WTB | Comments Off on Buying List

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description FUJI 1DI15A-050 own stock ||| FUJI 1DI200A-120 hot ||| FUJI 1DI150M-120 hot ||| FUJI 1DI200NP-120-01 hot |||

Posted in WTS | Comments Off on Selling List

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Lucent 8100013901 Cisco 12010ECSC 12000 Series Clock Scheduler Card Lucent 8100013901 Cisco HWIC1CE1T1PRI Cisco HWIC1CE1T1PRI ADC H2TUC319L7F2 Not Listed 81000068008 ADC 150114055 Model: HLU319L5E XEL Communications 990318 Warren 50HFRGLT … Continue reading

Posted in WTB | Comments Off on Buying List

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts: Manufacturer Part Number Description Nortel NT2N81AA112 Model: VENTUREPHONE Nortel Venture Phone Black Cisco WSX6824SFP2T Cisco GLCBXD 1000BASE-BX 10 SFP ,1490tx/1310rx FORTINET ADMFB8 Fortinet Gigabit Ethernet AMC Module – 8 x SFP Adtran 1184002L1 … Continue reading

Posted in WTS | Comments Off on Selling List